How can I find cheap flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from £178 and round-trip from £442. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Cheapest
- Return
- Fastest
- Cheapest
UET 15:4510h 30m1 stopDMM 00:15Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Pakistan International Airlines£178 £31443% off43% off£314 £178
UET 12:2513h 50m1 stopDMM 00:15Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Pakistan International Airlines£189 £31440% off40% off£314 £189
UET 19:058h 50m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Fly Jinnah£195 £31438% off38% off£314 £195
UET 09:2513h 40m1 stopDMM 21:05Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Fly Jinnah£19837% off£314 £198
UET 18:058h 55m1 stopDMM 01:00Quetta - Dammam | Fri, Oct 30 | Pakistan International Airlines£20535% off£314 £205
UET 19:0528h1 stopDMM 21:05Quetta - Dammam | Tue, Oct 27 | Fly Jinnah£20535% off£314 £205
UET 15:207h 45m1 stopDMM 21:05Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Air Sial£20535% off£314 £205
UET 15:2012h 35m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Tue, Oct 27 | Air Sial£20834% off£314 £208
UET 15:2012h 35m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Air Sial£20834% off£314 £208
UET 13:0017h 25m1 stopDMM 14:00Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
UET 10:4022h 55m1 stopDMM 07:35Quetta - Dammam | Sat, Nov 21 | Flydubai
DMM 17:2515h 25m1 stopUET 10:50Dammam - Quetta | Sat, Nov 28 | Air Arabia£442 £85949% off49% off£859 £442
UET 10:405h 45m1 stopDMM 14:25Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Nov 18 | Flydubai
DMM 08:3523h 5m1 stopUET 09:40Dammam - Quetta | Wed, Nov 25 | Flydubai£602 £85930% off30% off£859 £602
UET 10:407h 50m1 stopDMM 16:30Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Nov 18 | Emirates
DMM 09:4521h 55m1 stopUET 09:40Dammam - Quetta | Wed, Nov 25 | Emirates£667 £85922% off22% off£859 £667
UET 10:4012h 50m1 stopDMM 21:30Quetta - Dammam | Sat, Nov 21 | Emirates
DMM 04:1527h 25m1 stopUET 09:40Dammam - Quetta | Sat, Nov 28 | Emirates£72116% off£859 £721
UET 13:0017h 25m1 stopDMM 14:00Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Normal Airline
DMM 15:006hDirectUET 16:00Dammam - Quetta | Fri, Oct 30 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
UET 15:207h 45m1 stopDMM 21:05Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Air Sial£205 £31435% off35% off£314 £205
UET 10:308h 20m1 stopDMM 16:50Quetta - Dammam | Tue, Oct 27 | Air Arabia£239 £31424% off24% off£314 £239
UET 10:308h 20m1 stopDMM 16:50Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Air Arabia£242 £31423% off23% off£314 £242
UET 19:058h 50m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Fly Jinnah£19538% off£314 £195
UET 18:058h 55m1 stopDMM 01:00Quetta - Dammam | Fri, Oct 30 | Pakistan International Airlines£20535% off£314 £205
UET 11:009h 40m1 stopDMM 18:40Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Flydubai£26316% off£314 £263
UET 15:4510h 30m1 stopDMM 00:15Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Pakistan International Airlines£17843% off£314 £178
UET 15:2012h 35m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Tue, Oct 27 | Air Sial£20834% off£314 £208
UET 15:2012h 35m1 stopDMM 01:55Quetta - Dammam | Thu, Oct 29 | Air Sial£20834% off£314 £208
UET 13:0017h 25m1 stopDMM 14:00Quetta - Dammam | Wed, Oct 28 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Quetta to Dammam are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport is Pakistan International Airlines (from £178) among 6 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.






Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Quetta to Dammam and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
G9568
Quetta International Airport
11:30
UET
13:00
SHJ
S - T - T - -Search -
G9167
Sharjah International Airport
16:15
SHJ
16:45
DMM
S M T - T F S -
EK2119
Quetta International Airport
10:40
UET
12:25
DXB
S M - W T - SSearch -
EK823
Dubai International Airport
02:20
DXB
02:50
DMM
- M T - - - - -
EK2119
Quetta International Airport
10:40
UET
12:25
DXB
S M - W T - SSearch -
EK821
Dubai International Airport
21:00
DXB
21:30
DMM
- M - - - - - -
PK311
Quetta International Airport
12:50
UET
14:10
KHI
- - - W - F -Search -
PK241
Jinnah International Airport
13:30
KHI
14:30
DMM
- - - W - - - -
PF162
Quetta International Airport
09:20
UET
10:40
KHI
S M T W T F SSearch -
GF753
Jinnah International Airport
20:55
KHI
21:40
BAH
S M - W - - - -
GF101
Bahrain International Airport
06:00
BAH
06:45
DMM
S M T W T F S -
EK2119
Quetta International Airport
10:40
UET
12:25
DXB
S M - W T - SSearch -
EK827
Dubai International Airport
07:50
DXB
08:20
DMM
- M - - - - - -
PK326
Quetta International Airport
16:25
UET
17:50
ISB
S M T - T F SSearch -
QR633
Islamabad International Airport
03:20
ISB
05:05
DOH
S M T W T F S -
QR1150
Hamad International Airport
08:15
DOH
09:20
DMM
S - - - - - S -
G9568
Quetta International Airport
11:30
UET
13:00
SHJ
S - T - T - -Search -
G9160
Sharjah International Airport
03:35
SHJ
04:05
DMM
S - - W T F S -
FZ346
Quetta International Airport
18:10
UET
20:00
DXB
S M - W T - SSearch -
FZ869
Dubai International Airport
10:50
DXB
11:20
DMM
S M T W T F S -
PF162
Quetta International Airport
09:20
UET
10:40
KHI
S M T W T F SSearch -
F31836
Jinnah International Airport
08:15
KHI
09:30
DMM
- - - W - F -
About Quetta International Airport and King Fahd International Airport
Learn about Quetta International Airport (UET) and King Fahd International Airport (DMM) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 1,729 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | £178 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | £442 |
FAQs for Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport Flights
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Dammam?
- The distance from King Fahd International Airport to downtown is about 19 km. It takes about 30 minutes by taxi.
What are the cheapest flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport?
One-way flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport currently start from £178, and round-trip fares start from £442. The current lowest fare is a Pakistan International Airlines flight departing on Thu, Oct 29; prices may vary depending on availability.What is the average price of a flight from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport?
Based on Trip.com flight data for departures within the next 30 days with at most one stop, the average one-way price from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport is £285. Prices may vary depending on the departure date, airline, and availability.How do I book flights from Quetta International Airport to King Fahd International Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Quetta International Airport and King Fahd International Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.