How can I find cheap flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport?
Explore the cheapest one-way and round-trip flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport over the next 90 days, with one-way fares from €524 and round-trip from €866. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
- Return
- Cheapest
-
TUL 17:2519h 30m2 stopsBRI 18:55Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 30 | Air France
BRI 21:4031h 59m2 stopsTUL 22:39Bari - Tulsa | Fri, Nov 6 | Air France€866 €1,52243% off43% off€1,522 €866 -
TUL 12:4923h 41m2 stopsBRI 18:30Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 30 | KLM Royal Dutch Airlines
BRI 21:4031h 59m2 stopsTUL 22:39Bari - Tulsa | Fri, Nov 6 | KLM Royal Dutch Airlines€960 €1,52237% off37% off€1,522 €960 -
TUL 10:1940h 26m2 stopsBRI 08:45Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 30 | United Airlines
BRI 19:2035h 16m2 stopsTUL 23:36Bari - Tulsa | Fri, Nov 6 | ITA Airways€1,091 €1,52228% off28% off€1,522 €1,091 -
TUL 17:5534h 40m2 stopsBRI 10:35Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 30 | Lufthansa
BRI 19:2035h 16m2 stopsTUL 23:36Bari - Tulsa | Fri, Nov 6 | ITA Airways€1,12626% off€1,522 €1,126 -
TUL 13:0017h 25m1 stopBRI 14:00Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 16 | Normal Airline
BRI 15:006hDirectTUL 16:00Bari - Tulsa | Sun, Oct 18 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
-
Cheapest
TUL 18:5717h 53m2 stopsBRI 19:50Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 23 | Delta Air Lines€524 €1,43764% off64% off€1,437 €524 -
TUL 17:5517h 40m2 stopsBRI 17:35Tulsa - Bari | Thu, Oct 29 | Lufthansa€626 €1,43756% off56% off€1,437 €626 -
TUL 17:5517h 40m2 stopsBRI 17:35Tulsa - Bari | Thu, Oct 29 | United Airlines€626 €1,43756% off56% off€1,437 €626 -
TUL 07:0025h 30m2 stopsBRI 14:30Tulsa - Bari | Thu, Oct 29 | Delta Air Lines€63156% off€1,437 €631 -
TUL 18:1516h 45m2 stopsBRI 18:00Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 23 | Lufthansa€64155% off€1,437 €641 -
TUL 10:3723h 53m2 stopsBRI 17:30Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 23 | British Airways€64755% off€1,437 €647 -
TUL 13:5416h 36m2 stopsBRI 13:30Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 23 | United Airlines€1,06326% off€1,437 €1,063 -
TUL 13:0017h 25m1 stopBRI 14:00Tulsa - Bari | Fri, Oct 16 | Normal AirlineFind more flightsFind more flights
Displayed flight fares from Tulsa to Bari are based on average prices across airlines for the next 3 months, according to the latest Trip.com database.
Which airline offers the cheapest flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport?
The cheapest airline flying from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport is Delta Air Lines (from €524) among 6 carriers operating this route. Based on Trip.com's latest 7-day flight data.
Find more flights and airlines
What is the flight schedule from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport?
Check the schedule for flights from Tulsa to Bari and find the flight that best matches your travel plans.
-
UA6015
Tulsa International Airport
13:54
TUL
15:38
IAH
S M T W T F SSearch -
LH9241
George Bush Intercontinental Airport
16:50
IAH
09:45
MUC
S M T W T F S -
EN8218
Munich International Airport
10:35
MUC
12:15
BRI
- - - - - F S -
LH8813
Tulsa International Airport
18:20
TUL
20:35
ORD
S M T W T F SSearch -
LH8871
O'Hare International Airport
21:25
ORD
13:20
MXP
S M T W T F S -
AZ1647
Milan Linate Airport
16:30
LIN
18:00
BRI
- - - - - F - -
DL2837
Tulsa International Airport
17:30
TUL
20:31
ATL
S M T W T F SSearch -
KL622
Hartsfield–Jackson Atlanta International Airport
23:45
ATL
12:55
AMS
S M T W T F S -
KL2555
Amsterdam Airport Schiphol
19:10
AMS
21:40
BRI
- M - W - F - -
BA5718
Tulsa International Airport
10:31
TUL
12:39
ORD
S M T W T F SSearch -
BA298
O'Hare International Airport
19:25
ORD
09:35
LHR
S M T W T F S -
BA2606
London Gatwick Airport
17:15
LGW
21:05
BRI
- M - - - F - -
DL4631
Tulsa International Airport
07:00
TUL
11:10
LGA
S M T W T - SSearch -
KL6083
John F. Kennedy International Airport
19:30
JFK
10:10
FCO
S M T W T F S -
KL3406
Leonardo da Vinci International Airport
13:25
FCO
14:35
BRI
S M T W T F S -
LH8813
Tulsa International Airport
18:20
TUL
20:35
ORD
S M T W T F SSearch -
LH8683
O'Hare International Airport
15:40
ORD
07:45
FCO
S M T W T F S -
AZ1617
Leonardo da Vinci International Airport
09:20
FCO
10:30
BRI
S M T W T F S -
UA5442
Tulsa International Airport
10:40
TUL
12:42
ORD
S M T W T F SSearch -
OS046
O'Hare International Airport
16:20
ORD
08:15
VIE
S M T W T F S -
OS591
Vienna International Airport
08:20
VIE
09:40
BRI
- M - - - - S
About Tulsa International Airport and Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport
Learn about Tulsa International Airport (TUL) and Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport (BRI) — including location, terminals, transportation, and travel tips.
| Flight distance | 9,030.72 km |
|---|---|
| Cheapest one-way ticket price | €524 |
| Cheapest return ticket price | €866 |
FAQs for Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport Flights
-
What is the transportation method from the main airport to downtown in Bari?
- The distance from Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport to downtown is about 9 km. It takes about 20 minutes by taxi.
-
What are the cheapest flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport?
One-way flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport currently start from €524, and round-trip fares start from €866. The current lowest fare is a Delta Air Lines flight departing on Fri, Oct 23; prices may vary depending on availability. -
How do I book flights from Tulsa International Airport to Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport on Trip.com?
Enter Tulsa International Airport and Bari Karol Wojtyla Airport, select your departure date and number of passengers, then compare flights by price, flight duration, and baggage allowance. Once you've chosen a fare, review the change and refund rules, fill in passenger details, and pay to receive your booking confirmation.